Spielergebnisse Junioren

Berliner SC Fußball

(letzte Aktualisierung: 01. Nov 2015)

Anzahl der letzten Spieltage, die angezeigt werden sollen:
M. Datum Heim Gast Erg. Sp. Adresse
Großfeld
1. A 26.03.2017
11:45
01.04.2017
12:00
23.04.2017
11:45
Berliner SC I

SC Staaken

Berliner SC I

- BFC Dynamo

Berliner SC I

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:2

1:3

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Hubertussportplatz

Am Kurzen Weg 1-19

Hubertussportplatz

2. A 26.03.2017
09:45
02.04.2017
15:45
23.04.2017
09:45
Berliner SC II

1FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz

Berliner SC II

- SC Berliner Amateure 1

Berliner SC II

1. FC Lübars I

1:4

2:5

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Hubertussportplatz

Gallwitzallee 146

Hubertussportplatz

1. B 25.03.2017
11:00
02.04.2017
10:00
22.04.2017
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

Berliner SC I

Cimbria Trabzonspor

- Berliner SC I

1.FC Union Berlin II

Berliner SC I

2:3

2:4

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Lehrter Str. 59

Hubertussportplatz

Bergiusstr. 22

2. B 25.03.2017
10:45
02.04.2017
12:00
23.04.2017
12:15
SC Borsigwalde

Berliner SC II

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

- Berliner SC II

Concordia Wilhelmsruh I

Berliner SC II

0:2

2:3

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Tietzstraße 33-41

Hubertussportplatz

Melanchthonstr. 52D

3. B 17.09.2016
16:00
24.09.2016
13:30
SD Croatia

Berliner SC III

- Berliner SC III

Mannschaft abgemeldet

abgesetzt

-:-

ME

ME

Bosestr. 21

Hubertussportplatz

1. C 18.03.2017
11:45
26.03.2017
09:00
08.04.2017
12:00
Berliner SC I

SC Staaken

Berliner SC I

- SV Empor Berlin

Berliner SC I

FC Hertha 03 I

8:0

3:2

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Hubertussportplatz

Am Kurzen Weg 1-19

Hubertussportplatz

2. C 26.03.2017
10:00
01.04.2017
10:00
06.04.2017
18:30
SV Tasmania Berlin II

Berliner SC II

Tennis Borussia Berlin II

- Berliner SC II

FC Internationale II

Berliner SC II

0:1

2:2

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Oderstr. 182

Hubertussportplatz

Harbigstr. 40

3. C 25.03.2017
15:00
02.04.2017
09:00
22.04.2017
15:00
Berliner SC III

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf III

Berliner SC III

- SV Empor Berlin III

Berliner SC III

TSV Rudow III

6:1

2:1

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Hubertussportplatz

Aroser Allee 170-200

Hubertussportplatz

4. C


-







Kleinfeld
1. D 18.03.2017
13:00
25.03.2017
13:45
22.04.2017
13:45
1.FC Wilmersdorf

Berliner SC I

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

- Berliner SC I

Hertha BSC

Berliner SC I

0:5

5:3

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Straße am Schoelerpark 39

Hubertussportplatz

Hubertussportplatz

2. D 25.03.2017
13:45
01.04.2017
12:00
27.04.2017
18:00
Berliner SC II

Weißenseer FC II

SC Staaken II

- SV Tasmania Berlin II

Berliner SC II

Berliner SC II

Spielabbruch

0:5

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Hubertussportplatz

Hansastr. 182

Am Kurzen Weg 1-19

3. D 19.03.2017
09:00
01.04.2017
10:00
22.04.2017
11:15
FC Hertha 03 III

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin III

Berliner SC III

- Berliner SC III

Berliner SC III

SC Union-Südost III o.W.

4:0

5:2

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Onkel-Tom-Str. 40

Ostpreußendamm 3-17

Hubertussportplatz

4. D 13:30
10.12.2016
12:30
17.12.2016
17:00

SC Staaken VI

Berliner SC IV

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte IX

- Berliner SC IV

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau VI

Berliner SC IV

2:3

n.A.Gast

0:12

ME

ME

ME

Spandauer Str. 84

Hubertussportplatz

Stralsunder Str. 22-24

1. E 25.03.2017
09:30
01.04.2017
09:30
22.04.2017
12:30
Berliner SC I

BFC Dynamo

Berliner SC I

- SV Tasmania Berlin

Berliner SC I

FC Internationale

5:5

4:2

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Hubertussportplatz

Weißenseer Weg 51-55

Hubertussportplatz

2. E 25.03.2017
11:15
01.04.2017
09:00
22.04.2017
11:15
Berliner SC II

BFC Dynamo II

Berliner SC II

- 1.FC Union Berlin

Berliner SC II

SSC Teutonia 99 II

3:2

7:1

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Hubertussportplatz

Weißenseer Weg 51-55

Hubertussportplatz

3. E 25.03.2017
10:00
01.04.2017
12:30
22.04.2017
10:00
Berliner SC III

FC Stern Marienfelde III

Berliner SC III

- TSV Rudow III

Berliner SC III

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin III

3:0

3:5

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Hubertussportplatz

An der Dorfkirche 9

Hubertussportplatz

4. E 25.03.2017
10:00
01.04.2017
14:05
22.04.2017
10:00
Berliner SC IV

SC Berliner Amateuere IV

Berliner SC IV

- Oranje Berlin IV

Berliner SC IV

Borussia Pankow IV

5:3

3:4

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Hubertussportplatz

Körtestr. 13

Hubertussportplatz

1. F 25.03.2017
09:00
01.04.2017
09:00
26.04.2017
17:30
Berliner SC I

SFC Stern 1900

Berliner SC I

- FV Wannsee

Berliner SC I

SC Siemensstadt

o.E.

o.E.

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Hubertussportplatz

Kreuznacher Str. 29

Hubertussportplatz

2. F 25.03.2017
09:00
01.04.2017
10:00
29.04.2017
09:00
Berliner SC II

CFC Hertha 06 II

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau II

- SSC Teutonia 99 II

Berliner SC II

Berliner SC II

o.E.

-:-

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Hubertussportplatz

Brahestr. 6-7

Im Spektefeld 27

3. F 25.03.2017
09:00
02.04.2017
10:15
22.04.2017
09:00
Berliner SC III

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

Berliner SC III

- SC Siemensstadt III

Berliner SC III

FV Bl.-W. Spandau III

o.E.

-:-

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Friedrich-Engels-Str.21a

Hubertussportplatz



4. F 24.09.2016
14:00
01.10.2016
09:00
09.10.2016
15:00
FC Internationale IV

Berliner SC IV

BSV GW Neukölln V

- Berliner SC IV

FC Hertha 03 VII

Berliner SC IV

2:6

5:4

5:5

ME

ME

ME

Tempelhofer Weg 62

Hubertussportplatz

Johannisthaler Chaussee 125

1. G 11:10
25.03.2017
09:00
01.04.2017
09:00
22.04.2017:11:05
BSV GW Neukölln

Berliner SC I

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

- Berliner SC I

1.FC Schöneberg

Berliner SC I

o.E.

-:-

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Johannisthaler Chaussee 125

Hubertussportplatz

Ostpreußendamm 3-17

2. G 25.03.2017
11:15
01.04.2017
09:00
22.04.2017
10:00
SV Adler Berlin II

Berliner SC II

BSC Kickers II

- Berliner SC II

FC Stern Marienfelde III

Berliner SC II

o.E.

o.E.

-:-

ME

ME

ME

Halker Zeile 151

Hubertussportplatz

Monumentenstr. 13C

3. G


-








Legende
ME: Meisterschaft  |  NH: Nachhol-Spiel  |  : Pokal  |  : spielfrei